Florida › Hollywood › Las Americas Dental Care

Dentist · Hollywood, Florida

Las Americas Dental Care

★★★★★ 5 · 13 Google reviews

Braces

Las Americas Dental Care is a dentist serving Hollywood, Florida, rated 5 out of 5 by 13 Google reviewers. The practice covers braces.

5 ★13 reviews
1services listed

Services at Las Americas Dental Care

Braces

Traditional orthodontics for alignment and bite correction, for kids and adults.

Based on what Las Americas Dental Care publishes on its own website. Confirm details with the practice.

Location & contact

Address: 6800 Taft St, Hollywood, FL 33024

Phone: (954) 963-9700

Website: lasamericasdentalcare.com

View on Google Maps

Questions about Las Americas Dental Care

Where is Las Americas Dental Care located?

Las Americas Dental Care is at 6800 Taft St, Hollywood, FL 33024.

Is this your practice?

Claim Las Americas Dental Care for free to add photos, doctors, insurance and hours, and fix any detail.

Claim this listing

More dentists in Hollywood

All Hollywood dentists →