Florida › Naples › Orangetree Dental Care

Dentist · Naples, Florida

Orangetree Dental Care

★★★★★ 4.6 · 786 Google reviews

Emergency / Same-DayInvisalign / AlignersExtractions

Orangetree Dental Care is a dentist serving Naples, Florida, rated 4.6 out of 5 by 786 Google reviewers. The practice covers invisalign / aligners and extractions. The office advertises same-day and emergency appointments.

4.6 ★786 reviews
2services listed
1standout features

Services at Orangetree Dental Care

Invisalign / Aligners

Clear removable aligners that straighten teeth without metal braces.

Extractions

Removal of damaged or impacted teeth, including wisdom teeth.

  • Same-day visits are advertised for painful or broken teeth.

Based on what Orangetree Dental Care publishes on its own website. Confirm details with the practice.

Location & contact

Address: 13600 Immokalee Rd Unit 102, Naples, FL 34120

Phone: (239) 457-1080 Website: orangetreedentalcare.com Office Hours Monday 8 AM-5 PM Tuesday 9 AM-5 PM Wednesday 8 AM-5 PM Thursday 8 AM-5 PM Friday 8 AM-5 PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed

Website: orangetreedentalcare.com/?utm_source=gbp&utm_medium=organic&utm_campaign=yext_listing

View on Google Maps

Questions about Orangetree Dental Care

Can I get a same-day appointment at Orangetree Dental Care?

The practice advertises emergency or same-day availability. Call to confirm.

When is Orangetree Dental Care open?

Monday 8 AM-5 PM; Tuesday 9 AM-5 PM; Wednesday 8 AM-5 PM; Thursday 8 AM-5 PM; Friday 8 AM-5 PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Orangetree Dental Care located?

Orangetree Dental Care is at 13600 Immokalee Rd Unit 102, Naples, FL 34120.

Is this your practice?

Claim Orangetree Dental Care for free to add photos, doctors, insurance and hours, and fix any detail.

Claim this listing

More dentists in Naples

All Naples dentists →